KG Dickenberg e.V.
KG Dickenberg e.V.

Seniorenprinzenpaare

Session: Prinz Prinzessin  
2017/18 Udo I. Silke I. Mergenschröer
2016/17 Stefan II. Daniela I. Baar
2015/16 Martin I. Doris I. Pakularz
2014/15 Rene I. Heike I.

Giese / Mirsch

2013/14 Achim I. Petra II. Geppert
2012/13 Stefan I. Anke I.

Oelgemöller

2011/12 Ralf I. Rebecca I. Kipp
2010/11 Arno I. Gaby I. Ehlhardt
2009/10 Dietmar I. Eva II. Gövert
2008/09 Johannes I. Edeltraud I. Bäumer
2007/08 Ludger I. Anja I. Eckeler
2006/07 Rolf II. Birgit I. Lang
2005/06 Jürgen I. Steffi. I. Zimmermann
2004/05 Ludwig I. Susanne I. Hermann
2003/04 Klaus II. Ulrike I. Pfeiffer
2002/03 Aloys II. Hanne I. Wessel
2001/02 Walter I. Ruth I. Reinelt
2000/01 Erich II. Monika I. Wolff
1999/2000 Alfons II. Hedwig II. Meiners / Jasper
1998/99 Thomas I. Renate I. Meyer / Plumpe
1997/98 Peter I. Petra I. Rech
1996/97 Ingo I. Ulla II. Wöstmann
1995/96 Siegfried II. Inge II. Deters
1994/95 Alfons I. Hedwig I. Meiners / Jasper
1993/94 Manfred II. Veronika I. Wenzel
1992/93 Aloys I. Maria I. Hövermann
1991/92 Franz-Josef II. Elke II. Hagemann
1990/91 Franz-Josef I. Elke I. Hagemann
1989/90 Erwin I. Eva I. Frickenstein
1988/89 Ulrich I. Frieda I. Schepers
1987/88 Bernhard II. Brigitte I. Ruwe
1986/87 Fritz I. Magarete I. Bechtloff
1985/86 Klaus I. Inge I. Scholz
1984/85 August I. Rosi I. Merge
1983/84 Heinz I. Anneliese I. Noll
1982/83 Siegfried I. Ute I. Bechtloff
1981/82 Willi I. Margret II. Käding
1980/81 Bruno I. Margareta I. Schulz
1979/80 Horst I. Erika III. Böing
1978/79 Helmut III. Maria II. Neutzner
1977/78 Norbert II. Angelika I. Merge
1976/77 Heinrich I. Margret II. Thoben
1975/76 Norbert I. Uschi I. Wiederhake
1974/75 Manfred I. Ulla I. Telljohann
1973/74 Karl-Heinz I. Elfriede I. Kischke
1972/73 Reinhard I. Erika I. Kühne
1971/72 Helmut II. Agnes I. Stockmann
1970/71 Josef II. Paula I. Bruns
1969/70 Hubert I. Mathilde I. Wellmann
1968/69 Bernhard I. Gertrud I. Kiewitt
1967/68 August II. Margret I. Merge / Stapper
1966/67 Erwin I. Erika I. Frickenstein
1965/66 August I. Wilhelmine I. Merge sen.
1964/65 Otto I. Hilde II. Bauschulte
1963/64 Erich I. Elfirede I. Lutterbeck
1962/63 Herbert II. Maria I. Kühne
1961/62 Rolf I. Gisela II. Rothaus
1960/61 Friedhelm I. Gisela I. Nietied
1959/60 Arthur I. Alma I. Pieprek
1958/59 Willi I. Herta I. Wiethölter
1957/58 Helmut I. Christ I. Korf
1956/57 Kurt I. Hilde I. Szameitat
1955/56 Wilfried I. Hannelore I. Gövert
1954/55 Fritz I. Margarete I. Bechtloff
1953/54 Josef I. Elisabeth I. Merge
1952/53 Herbert I. Elly I. Paschke
1952 Engelbert I. Ilse I. Lasotta

Hier finden Sie uns:

KG Dickenberg e.V.

Klaus Pfeiffer

Dorastr. 31

49479 Ibbenbüren

05451-12708
Vereinslokal:

Hotel Gasthof Antrup

Rheiner Straße 324
49479 Ibbenbüren

Kontakt

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© KG Dickenberg e.V.

Anrufen

E-Mail

Anfahrt